New Tripp Lite N368-02m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex Lc/st 8.3/125

New Tripp Lite N368-02m Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex Lc/st 8.3/125
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 2m Duplex LC/ST 8.3/125 P/N: N368-02M Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Tripp Lite’s 2-meter, Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic LC/ST Patch Cable Is Manufactured From 8.3/125 Zipcord Fiber. The Cable Has LC Connectors On One End, ST Connectors On The Other, A PVC Jacket, And Is FDDI And OFNR Rated. Duplex Single Mode Fiber Is Most Commonly Used In LAN Applications. Tripp Lite Warrants This Product To Be From Defects In Materials And Workmanship For Life. Specifications: UPC: 037332122421 SKU: N36802M Brand: Tripp Lite MPN: N368-02M Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 6.56 Ft Brand Name: Tripp Lite Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Connector On First End: LC, 2 X LC Connector On Second End: ST, 2 X ST Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 Micro;m Package Weight: 1lbs Dimensional Weight: 1lbs Terms And Conditions Order Shipment Your Order Will Be Shipped From The United States. Orders Are Shipped Within 3-4 Business Days From Receipt Of Payment. We Process Orders During Our Eastern Standard Time Business Hours. Please Be Aware That Your Order May Be Processed On The Following Business Day After You Check Out. International Orders You Are Purchasing A Product Designed For Use In North America. The Power And Transmission Requirements May Be Different Then In Your Local Country, Please Make Sure To Follow All Applicable Use And Safety Regulations. Import Duties, Taxes And Charges Are Not Included In The Item Price Or Charges, They Will Be Billed To The Recipient. These Charges Are Usually Collected By The Company At The Time Of Delivery. On Customs Documents We Do Not Mark Merchandise Price Below The Sale Price, Or Mark Items As "gifts". Government And Shipper Regulations Prohibit Such Behavior. International Orders Are Shipped Via Various Air Cargo Carriers Which Are Selected By Our Warehouse When Your Order Is Processed. International Orders Require 3-4 Business Days Of Processing Time Before Shipment. Shipments To PO Boxes Must Be Sent Via Postal Services. Additional Charges May Apply. Heavy Or Over-sized Shipments May Not Be Eligible For Export To Some Countries Or Incur Additional Charges. Please Contact Us Before Placing Your Order If You Require Combined For Multiple Items. Returns, Refunds, And Cancellations We Stand By The Items We Sell And Will Issue A Full Refund Including Freight Charges On Any Defective Or Damaged Item. Please Inspect Your Item As Soon As It Arrives, We Only Accept Reports Of Damage Within 14 Days From Delivery. We Understand That Our Customers May Change Their Mind After Purchasing A Product. We Will Accept Returns On These Orders, Although The Charges And A Restocking Fee Will Be Withheld From Your Refund. All Returns Must Be Shipped To The Appropriate Facility For Processing. Before Returning A Product, Please Contact Us To Receive Return Instructions. Items Must Be Returned Within 30 Days From Purchase. Refunds May Take Up To 21 Days To Be Issued After Your Return Is Received. When You Submit Your Payment, Your Order Will Be Automatically Processed. We May No Longer Be Able To Change Or Cancel Your Order. After The Order Is Received, We Cannot Update Your Address. The Order Will Be Shipped To The Address You Submit With Your Payment. Scroll Down And Click On "ask A Question" If You Would Like To Send Us A Message. The Product’s Description Is Automatically Generated With Information From Manufacturer Catalogs And Other Content Providers. Please Excuse Any Image And Typographical Errors. Model – WH0fb542f4afa41e50
Sku – N36802m
Upc – 037332122421
Ean – 0037332122421
Mpn – N368-02m
Brand – Tripp Lite
Product Type – Network Cable
Cable Length – 6.56 Ft
Brand Name – Tripp Lite
Cable Characteristic – Patch Cable
Connector On First End – Lc, 2 X Lc
Connector On Second End – St, 2 X St
Cable Type – Fiber Optic
Core/cladding Diameter – 9/125 Micro;m

https://www.wishesandhorses.com/store/new-tripp-lite-n368-02m-fiber-optic-patch-cable-network-2m-duplex-lcst-8.3125-wh0fb542f4afa41e50.html

Advertisements